WrestlingJakks Pacific TNA Deluxe Impact

DESMOND WOLFE

Line
TNA Deluxe Impact
Wave
4
Scale
6in
Maker
Jakks Pacific
FigurePinner price · real eBay solds
Sealed / cardedMEDIUM · 3 comps
$35
median, last 90 days · sealed sales only
JUN 29weekly medians · sealedSEP 27
Includes 1 comp classified from the listing title.
Bid check$before shipping
New$34.99 · 3 sales
UsedNot enough loose sales to call it
eBay link is an affiliate link — costs you nothing, keeps the data free.
Desmond Wolfe TNA Deluxe Impact action figure
Reliable Pricing· 14 comps across conditionsHow pricing works →
Latest sold comp:

Recent eBay Sales

14 sales on record · Apr 2026 – Jul 2026
Sealed / Carded3 sold$34.99medianThin data
LooseInsufficient recent comps (1)
Jul 7NewBuy It Now$34.99
Jul 7NewFormat unknown$34.99
Apr 13UsedFormat unknown$11.95
Format unknown$34.99
Format unknown$30
Format unknown$14.99
Format unknown$21
Format unknown$35.99
Format unknown$67.98
Format unknown$39.99
Format unknown$75
Format unknown$14.40
Format unknown$14.88
Format unknown$11.95

Desmond Wolfe was released in TNA Deluxe Impact Series 4 as a JAKKS Pacific 6-inch figure.

  • JAKKS Pacific TNA Deluxe Impact Series 4 release
  • 6-inch scale.

The Desmond Wolfe (TNA Deluxe Impact Series 4) is a 6in action figure by Jakks Pacific in the TNA Deluxe Impact line, Series 4. Recent eBay sold prices: $34.99 sealed / carded (3 sold, thin data), not enough recent loose comps to price (1 sold).

Available In Store

In Stock
B
Bubs960 CollectiblesLast 1
Desmond Wolfe (TNA Deluxe Impact Series 4)
$16.00Loose (out of package)Buy Now

Explore TNA Deluxe Impact

Complete the Wave — TNA Deluxe Impact Series 4

5 figures