Marvel Comics — Hasbro Marvel Legends

PETER B PARKER

Line
Marvel Legends
Scale
6in
Maker
Hasbro
Era
Modern Era
FigurePinner price · real eBay solds
Loose / completeMEDIUM · 7 comps
$20
median, last 90 days
Sealed / cardedMEDIUM · 6 comps
$35
median, last 90 days · sealed sales only
Includes 13 comps classified from the listing title.
Bid check$before shipping
New$34.95 · 6 sales
Used$20 · 7 sales
eBay link is an affiliate link — costs you nothing, keeps the data free.
Peter B Parker Marvel Legends action figure
Reliable Pricing· 50 comps across conditionsHow pricing works →
Latest sold comp:

Recent eBay Sales

50 sales on record · Mar 2026 – Jun 2026
Sealed / Carded6 sold$34.95medianThin data
Loose7 sold$20medianThin data
Jun 7Format unknown$29.99
May 7Format unknown$18.99
May 5Format unknown$21.88
May 3Format unknown$21
Apr 26Format unknown$17.49
Apr 6Format unknown$20
Apr 1Format unknown$12.99
Mar 30Format unknown$24.95
Mar 24Format unknown$22
Format unknown$27.99
Format unknown$20
Format unknown$35
Format unknown$28
Format unknown$36.50
Format unknown$26

Peter B. Parker from Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018). This older, out-of-shape version of Spider-Man from an alternate dimension reluctantly mentors Miles Morales. Voiced by Jake Johnson, Peter B. wears a disheveled version of the classic red and blue suit and carries a world-weary attitude.

  • Hasbro 6 inch Marvel Legends
  • Stilt-Man BAF wave
  • 2021. Into the Spider-Verse design. Includes Stilt-Man BAF part.

The Peter B. Parker (Marvel Legends · Spider Man: Into the Spider Verse) is a 6in action figure by Hasbro in the Marvel Legends line. Recent eBay sold prices: $34.95 sealed / carded (6 sold, thin data), $20 loose (7 sold, thin data).

About This Figure

Peter B Parker from Hasbro's Marvel Legends line (Modern Era).

Hasbro's crown jewel collector line — BAF pieces, comic-accurate decos, and a release cadence tied to MCU film cycles that makes wave timing as important as the figure itself.

Retail: $24.99 → Market: $34.95 (↑40% above retail)

New to pricing? Learn how to read eBay sold listings, what sealed vs. loose does to a price, and the Marvel Legends price guide.

Explore Marvel Legends

Complete the Wave — Marvel Legends

6 figures

Every Version of Peter B Parker

See all 2 Peter B Parker figures →2 figures