WrestlingJakks Pacific TNA Deluxe Impact

KURT ANGLE

Line
TNA Deluxe Impact
Wave
1
Scale
6in
Maker
Jakks Pacific
FigurePinner price · real eBay solds
Sealed / cardedMEDIUM · 3 comps
$25
median, last 90 days · sealed sales only
Includes 3 comps classified from the listing title.
Bid check$before shipping
New$24.95 · 3 sales
UsedNot enough loose sales to call it
eBay link is an affiliate link — costs you nothing, keeps the data free.
Kurt Angle TNA Deluxe Impact action figure
Reliable Pricing· 30 compsHow pricing works →

Recent eBay Sales

30 sales on record
Sealed / Carded3 sold$24.95medianThin data
Format unknown$34.99
Format unknown$52.88
Format unknown$19.99
Format unknown$12.59
Format unknown$25.90
Format unknown$23.48
Format unknown$12.60
Format unknown$38
Format unknown$13.50
Format unknown$14.99
Format unknown$15.07
Format unknown$45
Format unknown$15.95
Format unknown$26.99
Format unknown$22.95

Kurt Angle ships in TNA Deluxe Impact Series 1, released in 2010 by JAKKS Pacific.

  • JAKKS Pacific TNA Deluxe Impact Series 1 collectible
  • 2010
  • 6-inch scale.

The Kurt Angle (TNA Deluxe Impact Series 1) is a 6in action figure by Jakks Pacific in the TNA Deluxe Impact line, Series 1. Based on 3 recent eBay sold sealed / carded listings, it currently sells for a median of $24.95 (thin data — treat as a range, not a fixed price).

Explore TNA Deluxe Impact

Complete the Wave — TNA Deluxe Impact Series 1

6 figures

Every Version of Kurt Angle

See all 65 Kurt Angle figures →13 figures